Warwick NEICC Competition May 14, 2005
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amanda Way, Prov/Pawt FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Kaleigh M. McKenna, SC of Amherst | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Jessica Yutango, Prov/Pawt FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Morgan Bostic | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenelle Herman, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Claudia Collins, Warwick FS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Angela Nelson, Smithfield FSC | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2/3 | |
4. | Jenna Murray, SC of Amherst | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3/5 | |
5. | Jessica McGill, Smithfield FSC | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2/5 | |
6. | Elizabeth Slade, Warwick FS | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2/6 | |
7. | Katie Henshall, Warwick FS | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2/7 | TOM 11 |
8. | Sarah Zeis | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2/7 | TOM 14 |
Sydney Collins, Warwick FS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | S. Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 1 | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Judge 2 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 3 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katelyn Rota, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Emico Barker, SC of Amherst | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Amanda Paige Horton, Smithfield FSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
Alyssa Galbraith, Warwick FS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 10:29AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Victoria Masley, Amelia Park FSC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Jenny MacDonald, Smithfield FSC | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 | TOM 3 |
3. | Cailee Smith, Prov/Pawt FSC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | TOM 4 |
Kara Chelo, Warwick FS | Withdrawn | |||||
Caitlin Conley, Prov/Pawt FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 2 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 10:32AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaleigh M. McKenna, SC of Amherst | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Elizabeth Priolo, Pilgrim FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | S. Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 1 | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Judge 2 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 3 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 11:16AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julia Hartley, Smithfield FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | LeighAnn D'Andrea, Pilgrim FSC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 | |
3. | Chantal Chammas, Patriot FSC | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 | |
4. | Jessica McGill, Smithfield FSC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Angela Nelson, Smithfield FSC | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Jennifer Pare, Warwick FS | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3/6 | |
Alyssa Galbraith, Warwick FS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 2 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 11:23AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katherine Vitaro, Pilgrim FSC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
2. | Jenna Murray, SC of Amherst | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2/2 | |
3. | Claudia Collins, Warwick FS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2/3 | |
4. | Amanda Way, Prov/Pawt FSC | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2/4 | |
5. | Elizabeth Slade, Warwick FS | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3/5 | |
6. | Sara Seis, Symmetric FSC | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2/6 | |
7. | Stephanie Lincoln | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3/7 | |
8. | Megan Sugrue, Warwick FS | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3/8 | |
Jenelle Herman, Commonwealth FSC | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | S. Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 1 | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Judge 2 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 3 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 11:45AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emico Barker, SC of Amherst | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Jenelle Hermand, Commowealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Claudia Collins, Warwick FS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
Sydney Collins, Warwick FS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 3 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 11:59AM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordan Ashlee Curcio, Smithfield FSC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/1 | |
2. | Amanda Paige Horton, Smithfield FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 | |
3. | Nicole Cournoyer, Smithfield FSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/3 | |
4. | Katherine Gershfeld, Warwick FS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 | |
Sarah Zeis | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 01:19PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michelle Tan, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Samantha Miller, Prov/Pawt FSC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2/3 | TOM 4 |
3. | Katelyn Rota, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2/3 | *** TIE *** |
3. | Katelyn Veyera, Prov/Pawt FSC | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2/3 | *** TIE *** |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 01:31PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christine Callahan, Commonwealth FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Victoria Masley, Amelia Park FSC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Lily Gacicia, CFSC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
4. | Melissa Martinelli, Warwick FS | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | S. Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 1 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 2 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Judge 3 | Kym Miele | Greenville, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 01:46PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cailee Smith, Prov/Pawt FSC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Michelle Dandurand, Warwick FS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Kelly Sugrue, Warwick FS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 | |
Kara Chelo, Warwick FS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 2 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Judge 3 | Kym Miele | Greenville, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 02:02PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandra Grande, Warwick FS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/1 | |
2. | Caitlin Sprague, Commonwealth FSC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | S. Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 1 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 2 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Judge 3 | Kym Miele | Greenville, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 02:30PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicole Dandurand, Warwick FS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Sarah MacCann, Warwick FS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 | |
3. | Alyssa Ryan, Warwick FS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3/3 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert Bell | Lincoln, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Leo Cote | Southington, CT |
Judge 2 | Debra Maturi | N. Kingstown, RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 02:46PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Megan Sugrue, Warwick FS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/1 | |
2. | Courtney-Ann Stockard, Warwick FS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Lenny Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 3 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 4 | Kym Miele | Greenville, RI |
Judge 5 | Joanne Schiller | E. Longmeadow, MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 02:56PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jenelle Herman, Commonwealth FSC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/1 | |
2. | Claudia Collins, Warwick FS | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/2 | |
3. | Amanda Way, Prov/Pawt FSC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5/3 | |
4. | Courtney-Ann Stockard, Warwick FS | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5/4 | |
5. | Alyssa Galbraith, Warwick FS | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5/5 | |
Sydney Collins, Warwick FS | Withdrawn |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | S. Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 1 | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Judge 2 | Lenny Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 3 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 4 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 5 | Joanne Schiller | E. Longmeadow, MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 03:11PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stephanie Filardo, Warwick FS | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Jenelle Herman, Commonwealth FSC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3/2 | TOM 4 |
3. | Amanda Paige Horton, Smithfield FSC | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3/2 | TOM 6 |
4. | Caitlin Conley, Prov/Pawt FSC | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3/4 | |
5. | Kelly Sugrue, Warwick FS | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5/5 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Judge 2 | Lenny Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 3 | Kym Miele | Greenville, RI |
Judge 4 | Joanne Schiller | E. Longmeadow, MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 03:28PM (Competition local time
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Angeline Goldman, Pilgrim FSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Cailee Smith, Prov/Pawt FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/2 | |
3. | Brianna Bucci, Warwick FS | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3/3 | |
4. | Sarah MacCann, Warwick FS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5/4 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Judge 2 | Lenny Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 3 | Kym Miele | Greenville, RI |
Judge 4 | Joanne Schiller | E. Longmeadow, MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 03:39PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Callie Cummings, Hayden Rec Ctre FSC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/1 | |
2. | Melissa Fricot, Prov/Pawt FSC | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3/2 | |
3. | Michelle Dandurand, Warwick FS | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4/3 | |
4. | Alyssa Ryan, Warwick FS | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4/4 | |
5. | Angeline Goldman, Pilgrim FSC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5/5 | |
6. | Cailee Smith, Prov/Pawt FSC | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5/6 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Lenny Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 3 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 4 | Kym Miele | Greenville, RI |
Judge 5 | Joanne Schiller | E. Longmeadow, MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 04:15PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nicole Dandurand, Warwick FS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Chelsea Pereira | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | S. Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 1 | Lenny Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 3 | Kym Miele | Greenville, RI |
Judge 4 | Joanne Schiller | E. Longmeadow, MA |
Judge 5 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 04:23PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | The Frost Bites, Prov/Pawt FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/1 | |
2. | Skater Chicks, Warwick FS | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Elizabeth Murray | S. Dartmouth, MA |
Judge 1 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston, VT |
Judge 2 | Eleanor Kerr | Jamestown, RI |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 04:51PM (Competition local time)
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fire & Ice, Warwick FS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2/1 | |
2. | Ice Monkeys Too, Prov/Pawt FSC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Gerald Miele* | Greenville, RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Esther Winslow* | Chatham, MA |
Judge 1 | Lenny Colarusso | Quincy, MA |
Judge 2 | Joanne Schiller | E. Longmeadow, MA |
Judge 3 | Marie Truppa | N. Providence, RI |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sat, May 14, 2005, 05:01PM (Competition local time)